|
1-й тур: Динамо-zarathustra 4:2 Drakosha-Liverpool 2:3 chon-ФК Шахтер 2:1 Ebreo-Бабочка 2:1 WIKIKIWI-ФК Победитель 2:0 Kinder-Маккаби-Молдова 2:2 Слепень-EMINEM EAST 3:3 Evil of Death-ALEXANDER 3:2 CLYDE-Скорость 2:3 ФК Жёнушка-Торнадо 4:2
2-й тур: zarathustra-Liverpool 2:1 Бабочка-WIKIKIWI 1:3 ALEXANDER-Динамо 3:3 Рома-Маккаби-Молдова 0:2 Электричка-Ebreo 2:1 Drakosha-chon 1:2 EMINEM EAST-Evil of Death 4:1 Одессит-Скорость 4:2 ФК Победитель-CLYDE 3:1 Kinder-ФК Жёнушка 1:2 ФК Шахтер-Торнадо 2:2
3-й тур: ФК Шахтер-Динамо 4:2 Маккаби-Молдова-Бабочка 2:3 EMINEM EAST-zarathustra 1:2 Drakosha-Ebreo 1:3 Kinder-chon 2:1 Скорость-Слепень 2:3 ABOMINOG-ALEXANDER 2:3 лорд-ФК Жёнушка 0:2 Liverpool-Рома 1:2 CLYDE-Morskoy KoT1k 1:3 Электричка-WIKIKIWI 1:1 Evil of Death-Виталя 1:1 Одессит-Торнадо 3:3
4-й тур: Динамо-EMINEM EAST 1:0 Liverpool-Evil of Death 1:4 ФК Шахтер-zarathustra 2:1 Электричка-Kinder 3:1 ABOMINOG-ФК Жёнушка 1:4 Ebreo-CLYDE 2:5 chon-Рома 3:1 Drakosha-WIKIKIWI 2:3 Слепень-Одессит 4:2 Morskoy KoT1k-Металист 2:1 Маккаби-Молдова-ALEXANDER 2:3 Бабочка-Скорость 3:2
5-й тур: Liverpool-Ливерпульский барс 1:1 Бабочка-Evil of Death 0:2 Скорость-Электричка 1:1 Динамо-Слепень 2:3 WIKIKIWI-Ebreo 2:1 CLYDE-Kinder 3:2 Drakosha-ФК Жёнушка 4:0 Morskoy KoT1k-chon 2:2 zarathustra-ABOMINOG 2:1 ФК Шахтер-Одессит 0:1 Маккаби-Молдова-Металист 1:2 ALEXANDER-Рома 1:1
6-й тур:
chon-EMINEM EAST 1:3 WIKIKIWI-Динамо 1:1 Виталя-Ebreo 1:1 Liverpool-Kinder 1:3 ФК Шахтер-Скорость 0:2 Одессит-zarathustra 4:0 Маккаби-Молдова-CLYDE 2:3 Электричка-лорд 1:1 ALEXANDER-Drakosha 2:1 Бабочка-ФК Жёнушка 0:4 Morskoy KoT1k-Рома 0:1 Evil of Death-Металист 1:1 Торнадо-ABOMINOG 4:0 7-й тур: Бабочка-chon 1:3 Слепень-WIKIKIWI 0:2 Evil of Death-ФК Шахтер 3:3 Рома-zarathustra 3:3 CLYDE-Liverpool 4:1 ABOMINOG-Kinder 1:2 Ebreo-лорд 1:3 Ливерпульский барс-Скорость 4:0 Drakosha-Электричка 2:0 ФК Жёнушка-ALEXANDER 1:3 Динамо-Металлист 1:0
8-й тур: ABOMINOG-Drakosha 1:3 Liverpool-Ebreo 3:3 chon-zarathustra 1:0 Kinder-Слепень 3:3 ФК Шахтер-Бабочка 4:2 Маккаби-Молдова-ФК Жёнушка 4:0 Evil of Death-CLYDE 1:3 Динамо-Одессит 1:2 ALEXANDER-Ливерпульский барс 1:6 EMINEM EAST-Электричка 2:7 Скорость-Рома 2:2 WIKIKIWI-Металист 2:3
9-й тур: 1 zarathustra-Kinder 2:1 2 Drakosha-Динамо 0:0 3 Liverpool-Маккаби-Молдова 0:2 4 ФК Шахтер-WIKIKIWI 2:1 5 ALEXANDER-Ebreo 0:1 6 Рома-Одессит 3:1 7 Бабочка-Металист 1:4 8 ФК Жёнушка-Электричка 1:2 9 Evil of Death-Скорость 1:2 10 Ливерпульский барс-Morskoy KoT1k 1:1 11 ABOMINOG-CLYDE 3:0 12 Слепень-Торнадо 0:1
10-й тур: Drakosha-Маккаби-Молдова 0:4 Ebreo-chon 2:3 Evil of Death-Слепень 4:0 CLYDE-Динамо 2:1 Рома-WIKIKIWI 2:1 Металист-Скорость 3:0 zarathustra-ALEXANDER 4:1 ФК Шахтер-Morskoy KoT1k 1:2 Liverpool-ФК Жёнушка 0:4 Бабочка-Ливерпульский барс 2:1 ABOMINOG-Kinder 3:3 Электричка-Одессит 3:2
11-й тур: Drakosha-ФК Шахтер 2:3 WIKIKIWI-Liverpool 1:2 Скорость-chon 2:2 Рома-Торнадо 3:2 Электричка-ALEXANDER 2:1 ABOMINOG-Динамо 2:1 zarathustra-ФК Жёнушка 2:2 Бабочка-CLYDE 1:3 Kinder-Металист 0:2 Ливерпульский барс-Маккаби-Молдова 1:2 Evil of Death-Morskoy KoT1k 3:2 Ebreo-Одессит 2:1
12-й тур: Liverpool-Динамо 2:1 ФК Шахтер-CLYDE 4:1 Ebreo-Маккаби-Молдова 3:0 Бабочка-Слепень 2:3 WIKIKIWI-Evil of Death 1:1 Электричка-Торнадо 3:2 ABOMINOG-Одессит 2:4 chon-Ливерпульский барс 4:0 Скорость-Drakosha 4:2 Kinder-ALEXANDER 2:2 zarathustra-Металист 1:2 ФК Жёнушка-Рома 1:1
13-й тур: Drakosha-zarathustra 1:1 Бабочка-Liverpool 2:3 CLYDE-WIKIKIWI 2:2 Скорость-Kinder 0:3 ФК Жёнушка-Слепень 1:2 Электричка-chon 1:0 Динамо-Рома 2:1 Mafiosi-ABOMINOG 2:2 Маккаби-Молдова-Evil of Death 3:2 Ebreo-Металист 3:2
14-й тур: chon-Liverpool 3:1 Kinder-Динамо 1:0 Маккаби-Молдова-zarathustra 0:4 ALEXANDER-CLYDE 1:4 Скорость-Торнадо 3:1 Металист-Рома 1:2 Ливерпульский барс-Evil of Death 4:2 ФК Жёнушка-ФК Шахтер 1:2 Слепень-Ebreo 2:3 Электричка-Бабочка 2:0 ABOMINOG-WIKIKIWI 2:2 Drakosha-Mafiosi 2:0
15-й тур: Ebreo-Kinder 3:0 ФК Жёнушка-Одессит 2:1 Рома-Бабочка 2:6 Ливерпульский барс-Динамо 1:3 Evil of Death-Электричка 1:2 Drakosha-CLYDE 2:2 Liverpool-Скорость 1:3 ФК Шахтер-Металист 0:1 zarathustra-Торнадо 3:3
16-й тур: Drakosha-Evil of Death 3:1 Liverpool-ФК Шахтер 1:3 Бабочка-ALEXANDER 1:2 WIKIKIWI-ФК Жёнушка 3:2 Kinder-Футболист 2:1 Торнадо-Ebreo 2:2 Маккаби-Молдова-Динамо 2:0 Рома-CLYDE 2:3 Одессит-Ливерпульский барс 0:2 Скорость-ABOMINOG 2:3 chon-Слепень 1:1 Электричка-Металист 2:1
17-й тур: Динамо-ФК Жёнушка 0:3 ФК Шахтер-Рома 2:2 zarathustra-Одессит 2:3 Liverpool-Электричка 1:3 Ebreo-Футболист 1:1 WIKIKIWI-Маккаби-Молдова 3:1 chon-Evil of Death 1:2 Drakosha-Бабочка 2:3 Kinder-ФК Ветеран 1:4 ABOMINOG-Металист 2:1 CLYDE-Скорость 2:2
18-й тур: Динамо-Evil of Death 0:3 zarathustra-CLYDE 1:1 ФК Шахтер-Электричка 0:3 Ebreo-Скорость 2:0 Бабочка-Kinder 0:2 ФК Жёнушка-Металист 1:0 chon-WIKIKIWI 1:2 Drakosha-Liverpool 2:2 ABOMINOG-Футболист 1:0 Рома-ФК Ветеран 1:1
19-й тур: Динамо-Электричка 0:4 ФК Шахтер-Маккаби-Молдова 2:0 chon-CLYDE 5:2 Drakosha-Kinder 1:4 Ebreo-zarathustra 3:2 Торнадо-Футболист 2:4 Бабочка-ABOMINOG 3:2 Слепень-Металист 1:2 Evil of Death-Рома 3:4 Скорость-ФК Жёнушка 5:1 Liverpool-ФК Ветеран 2:4 WIKIKIWI-ALEXANDER 2:5
20-й тур: ФК Шахтер-Футболист 2:0 Ebreo-Evil of Death 3:1 WIKIKIWI-zarathustra 1:1 Kinder-Рома 1:2 Маккаби-Молдова-Скорость 2:3 Динамо-Бабочка 2:2 ФК Жёнушка-CLYDE 4:1 Drakosha-Металист 0:2 Liverpool-ABOMINOG 2:1 Электричка-ФК Ветеран 1:1
21-й тур: zarathustra-Evil of Death 1:4 Динамо-Скорость 2:4 Торнадо-WIKIKIWI 3:2 ФК Шахтер-ABOMINOG 1:0 Ebreo-ФК Ветеран 2:1 Drakosha-Слепень 1:4 Liverpool-Металист 2:1 chon-ФК Жёнушка 3:0 CLYDE-Электричка 1:3 Бабочка-Футболист 2:4 Kinder-Рома 3:1
22-й тур: Liverpool-Футболист 3:0 Drakosha-ФК Ветеран 1:1 Бабочка-zarathustra 2:3 CLYDE-Металист 3:1 WIKIKIWI-Скорость 1:0 Динамо-Ebreo 3:2 ФК Шахтер-Kinder 3:1 Evil of Death-ABOMINOG 1:0 chon-Маккаби-Молдова 2:3 Рома-Электричка 1:0 ФК Жёнушка-Торнадо 2:4
23-й тур: Динамо-Футболист 2:1 chon-Металист 1:2 WIKIKIWI-Kinder 3:1 Маккаби-Молдова-Электричка 2:3 zarathustra-Скорость 1:3 Evil of Death-ФК Жёнушка 1:2 ФК Шахтер-Ebreo 4:3 Liverpool-Бабочка 3:2 CLYDE-Рома 1:1 Drakosha-Торнадо 4:2
24-й тур: Электричка-zarathustra 2:4 ФК Шахтер-ФК Жёнушка 0:1 Ebreo-Рома 1:2 WIKIKIWI-Мусульманин 3:2 CLYDE-chon 2:2 Скорость-Металист 3:2 Evil of Death-Kinder 3:2 Динамо-Drakosha 3:0 Liverpool-ABOMINOG 1:5 Бабочка-Маккаби-Молдова 2:1
25-й тур: Электричка-Футболист 1:2 Ebreo-ФК Жёнушка 3:1 Динамо-chon 0:3 ФК Шахтер-Рома 2:0 Скорость-Evil of Death 2:4 CLYDE-Металист 3:2 Kinder-zarathustra 3:2 Drakosha-Маккаби-Молдова 5:0 WIKIKIWI-Бабочка 3:0 Liverpool-Торнадо 5:2
26-й тур: Электричка-ФК Шахтер 4:1 Ebreo-WIKIKIWI 4:1 CLYDE-ФК Жёнушка 0:5 chon-Evil of Death 4:3 Бабочка-Kinder 3:2 Рома-Скорость 3:2 Liverpool-Маккаби-Молдова 2:4 Drakosha-zarathustra 3:2 Динамо-Металист 0:0
27-й тур: Drakosha-Динамо 5:2 chon-WIKIKIWI 4:3 zarathustra-Liverpool 1:5 ФК Шахтер-Металист 2:2 Ebreo-Рома 1:4 Скорость-Бабочка 1:3 CLYDE-Электричка 3:3 Kinder-ФК Жёнушка 2:3
28-й тур: Торнадо-Металист 1:6 Маккаби-Молдова-Слепень 1:4 Ebreo-ABOMINOG 2:4 Бабочка-Динамо 2:5 Drakosha-Kinder 2:2 Liverpool-Evil of Death 1:1 ФК Шахтер-Ganger 1:2 WIKIKIWI-CLYDE 3:0 zarathustra-ФК Жёнушка 2:2 Скорость-Электричка 1:2
29-й тур: chon-Торнадо 4:3 Рома-ABOMINOG 3:1 WIKIKIWI-Футболист 2:2 Динамо-zarathustra 1:1 Drakosha-Liverpool 2:1 ФК Шахтер-Ebreo 4:1 Бабочка-CLYDE 3:3 Kinder-Маккаби-Молдова 2:3 Скорость-ФК Жёнушка 3:2 Электричка-Металист 2:2
30-й тур: chon-ABOMINOG 2:2 Скорость-Футболист 2:3 Динамо-WIKIKIWI 0:2 Zarathustra-Электричка 1:2 Drakosha-Бабочка 2:1 Liverpool-Kinder 0:2 ФК Шахтер-Маккаби-Молдова 1:0 Ebreo-Металист 0:1 ФК Жёнушка-Рома 1:2
|
| Календарь новостей | « Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
Статистика |
|
|