|
|
| 1
|
| Тур |
|
|
| 1
| Рома
| - | Одессит
| 4
| -
| 1
| 2
| Шериф(Тирасполь)
| - | Chon
| 1
| -
| 1
| 3
| Полония (Варшава)
| - | Tallet-Odessa
| 3
| -
| 2
| 4
| Ebreo
| - | WIKIKIWI
| 3
| -
| 2
| 5
| Фиорентина
| - | Торнадо | 4
| -
| 0
|
| 2 |
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 6
| Торнадо | - | Рома
| 1
| -
| 4
| 7
| Одессит
| - | Шериф(Тирасполь)
| 2
| -
| 2
| 8
| Chon
| -
| Полония Варшава
| 0
| -
| 0
| 9
| Tallet- Odessa
| -
| Ebreo
| 3
| -
| 0
| 10
| WIKIKIWI
| -
| Фиорентина
| 2
| -
| 1
| 11
| ФК Збруч
| -
| RULES
| 3
| -
| 0
|
| 3
|
| тур
|
|
|
| 12
| Рома
| -
| Шериф(Тирасполь)
| 1
| -
| 3
| 13
| Одессит
| -
| Chon
| 1
| -
| 3
| 14
| Полония Варашава
| -
| Ebreo
| 2
| -
| 1
| 15
| Tallet-Odessa
| -
| WIKIKIWI
| 4
| -
| 3
| 16
| Фиорентина
| -
| ФК Збруч
| 1
| -
| 0
|
| 4
|
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 17
| Рома
| -
| Chon
| 0
| -
| 0
| 18
| Одессит
| -
| Полония Варшава
| 3
| -
| 1
| 19
| Шериф (Тирасполь)
| -
| Tallet-Odessa
| 1
| -
| 2
| 20
| Ebreo
| -
| Фиорентина
| 0
| -
| 3
| 21
| WIKIKIWI
| -
| ФК Збруч
| 2
| -
| 0
|
| 5
|
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 22
| Рома
| -
| Полония Варшава
| 1
| -
| 4
| 23
| Одессит
| -
| Tallet-Odessa
| 0
| -
| 2
| 24
| Шериф (Тирасполь)
| -
| Ebreo
| 1
| -
| 2
| 25
| Chon
| -
| WIKIKIWI
| 0
| -
| 1
| 26
| Фиорентина
| -
| RULES
| 1
| -
| 1
|
| 6
|
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 27
| Торнадо
|
| Шериф(Тирасполь)
| 1
| -
| 4
| 28
| Рома
| -
| Tallet-Odessa
| 3
| -
| 1
| 29
| Ebreo
| -
| ФК Збруч
| 0
| -
| 2
| 30
| WIKIKIWI
| -
| RULES
| 1
| -
| 4
| 31
| Фиорентина
| -
| neman
| 2
| -
| 2
|
| 7
|
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 32
| Рома
| -
| Ebreo
| 0
| -
| 0
| 33
| Одессит
| -
| WIKIKIWI
| 3
| -
| 2
| 34
| Шериф(Тирасполь)
| -
| Полония Варшава
| 3
| -
| 3
| 35
| Chon
| -
| Tallet-Odessa | 3
| -
| 4
| 36
| Фиорентина
| -
| Скорость
| 4
| -
| 0
|
| 8
|
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 37
| zarathustra
| -
| Chon
| 2
| -
| 1
| 38
| Рома
| -
| WIKIKIWI
| 2
| -
| 2
| 39
| Шериф(Тирасполь)
| -
| Фиорентина
| 0
| -
| 1
| 40
| Полония Варшава
| -
| RULES
| 1
| -
| 3
| 41
| Tallet-Odessa
| -
| Cкорость
| 3
| -
| 2
| 42
| Ebreo
| -
| barashi
| 2
| -
| 2
|
| 9
|
| ТУР
|
|
|
| 43
| Торнадо
| -
| Одессит
| 2
| -
| 3
| 44
| Рома
| -
| Фиорентина
| 0
| -
| 1
| 45
| Шериф(Тирасполь)
| -
| WIKIKIWI
| 0
| -
| 1
| 46
| Chon
| -
| Ebreo
| 2
| -
| 1
| 47
| Полония Варшава
| -
| Скорость
| 3
| -
| 3
| 48
| Tallet-Odessa
| -
| RULES
| 0
| -
| 1
| 49
| barashi
| -
| zarathustra
| 1
| -
| 0
|
10-й тур: Торнадо -Talet-Odessa 3:5 Рома -RULES 3:2 Шериф(Тирасполь) -Скорость 1:3 Ebreo -zarathustra 3:1 WIKIKIWI -barashi 1:2 Фиорентина -ФК Шахтёр 1:1
11-й тур: Рома -Скорость 3:4 Одессит -Ebreo 2:2 Chon -Фиорентина 0:1 Talet-Odessa -barashi 3:1 WIKIKIWI -zarathustra 1:3 RULES -ФК Шахтёр 1:2
12-й тур: Торнадо -Chon 3:3 Рома -barashi 4:0 Шериф(Тирасполь) -RULES 3:3 Полония Варшава -Фиорентина 2:3 Talet-Odessa -zarathustra 3:2 Ebreo -Скорость 2:2 WIKIKIWI -ФК Шахтёр 0:3 Слепень -CLYDE 2:1
13-й тур: Торнадо -Полония Варшава 2:3 Рома -zarathustra 3:1 Одессит -Фиорентина 2:2 Шериф(Тирасполь) -barashi 2:2 Chon -RULES 0:0 Talet-Odessa -ФК Шахтер 2:3 Ebreo -CLYDE 0:2 WIKIKIWI -Скорость 3:0 Слепень -gladiator 3:1
14-й тур: Торнадо -Ebreo 2:6 Рома -ФК Шахтер 0:0 Одессит -RULES 1:0 Шериф(Тирасполь) -zarathustra 3:1 Chon -Скорость 2:2 Полония Варшава -barashi 0:0 Talet-Odessa -Фиорентина 2:0 WIKIKIWI -CLYDE 1:1 Слепень -Мечник 1:1
15-й тур: 1 Chon - barashi 2-1 2 Полония Варшава - WIKIKIWI 3-2 3 Talet-Odessa - Слепень 2-0 4 Ebreo - Мечник 3-2 5 RULES - Скорость 4-3 6 Торнадо - ФК Шахтер 2-2 7 Фиорентина - CLYDE 3-1
16-й тур: Рома -CLYDE 1:2 Одессит -Скорость 3:1 Шериф(Тирасполь) -ФК Шахтёр 1:1 Talet-Odessa -Мечник 0:1 Ebreo -RULES 0:1 WIKIKIWI -Слепень 2:4 Фиорентина -barashi 3:1 zarathustra -Ворскла 1:2
17-й тур: Одессит -WIKIKIWI 1:2 Рома -Слепень 1:1 Шериф(Тирасполь) -CLYDE 2:1 Chon -zarathustra 2:5 Полония Варшава -ФК Шахтер 2:3 Talet-Odessa -Ворскла 2:2 Фиорентина -Мечник 2:2 RULES -barashi 2:4 Ebreo -Скорость 1:2
18-й тур: СкоростьRULES 0:3 Рома-Мечник 3:1 Одессит-barashi 2:0 Шериф(Тирасполь)-Слепень 1:3 Chon-ФК Шахтер 4:1 Полония Варшава-zarathustra 2:2 Talet-Odessa-CLYDE 2:2 Фиорентина-WIKIKIWI 2:1 Ebreo 2-1 Ворскла
19-й тур: Одессит-zarathustra 1:3 Шериф(Тирасполь)-Мечник 1:1 Chon-CLYDE 3:1 Полония Варшава-Слепень 3:2 Скорость-barashi 4:0 Рома-Talet-Odessa 1:2 WIKIKIWI-RULES 1:2 Фиорентина-ФК Шахтёр 2:3
20-й тур: Торнадо-RULES 1:5 Одессит-ФК Шахтёр 4:1 Полония Варшава-Мечник 4:2 Фиорентина-zarathustra 2:4 Скорость-CLYDE 1:2 barashi-Слепень 1:5 Рома-Шериф(Тирасполь) 1:2 Chon-Talet-Odessa 3:2 Ebreo-WIKIKIWI 5:2
21-й тур: Торнадо-Скорость 1:3 Одессит-CLYDE 3:2 Chon-Слепень 3:2 WIKIKIWI-Мечник 2:0 RULES-zarathustra 3:3 barashi-ФК Шахтер 4:0 Рома-Полония Варшава 1:4 Шериф(Тирасполь)-Talet-Odessa 2:2 Ebreo-Фиорентина 3:3
22-й тур: Торнадо-WIKIKIWI 2:5 Одессит-Слепень 4:1 Chon-Мечник 1:1 Полония Варшава-CLYDE 2:1 Ebreo-ФК Шахтёр 3:2 Скорость-zarathustra 3:2 Рома-Фиорентина 2:0 Шериф(Тирасполь)-RULES 0:2 Talet-Odessa-barashi 1:1
23-й тур: Одессит-Мечник 4:2 Ebreo-Слепень 3:3 RULES-CLYDE 0:2 Скорость-ФК Шахтёр 2:3 Рома-Chon 2:0 Talet-Odessa-WIKIKIWI 1:0 Фиорентина-zarathustra 1:4 Полония Варшава-Торнадо 2:1
24-й тур: ФК Шахтёр-zarathustra 5:1 Рома-Одессит 2:1 RULES-Мечник 2:0 Chon-Полония Варшава 2:1 Talet-Odessa-Ebreo 4:3 WIKIKIWI-Скорость 4:2 Фиорентина-barashi 2:2
25-й тур: Фиорентина-Скорость 2:3 zarathustra-Мечник 1:2 Рома-Ebreo 2:2 Шериф(Тирасполь)-Chon 3:1 Полония Варшава-Talet-Odessa 0:1 RULES-ФК Шахтёр 0:3 WIKIKIWI-Слепень 2:0
26-й тур: Рома-WIKIKIWI 1:1 Фиорентина-Слепень 1:3 Скорость-Мечник 3:1 Шериф(Тирасполь)-Полония Варшава 1:1 Chon-Ebreo 1:0 Talet-Odessa-RULES 2:2 barashi-zarathustra 1:0 ФК Шахтер-CLYDE 3:3
27-й тур: Рома-Покурист 1:2 Одессит-Селёдка 4:1 Chon-WIKIKIWI 3:0 Полония Варшава-Ebreo 2:2 Tallet-Odessa-Фиорентина 3:4 RULES-Слепень 1:1 Скорость-barashi 5:3 zarathustra-CLYDE 3:1 ФК Шахтёр-Мечник 0:2
28-й тур: Рома -Селедка 0:0 Одессит-Chon 2:1 Полония Варшава-WIKIKIWI 1:2 Talet-Odessa - Скорость 3:1 Ebreo -barashi 0:3 Фиорентина -Слепень 1:0 zarathustra -ФК Шахтер 1:2
29-й тур: Торнадо-zarathustra 1:0 Рома-Скорость 1:3 Chon-Фиорентина 1:3 Полония Варшава-barashi 2:3 Talet-Odessa-ФК Шахтёр 0:2 Ebreo-WIKIKIWI 4:0
30-й тур: Рома-zarathustra 4:4 Chon-Скорость 5:2 Полония Варшава-Фиорентина 1:2 Talet-Odessa-Покурист 2:0 Ebreo-ФК Шахтер 3:2 WIKIKIWI-barashi 0:1 Одессит-Селедка 0:4
|
| Календарь новостей | « Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
Статистика |
|
|